Demo Charting

Arabic translation: مكتبه الرسوم البيانية للعرض التوضيحى

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Demo Charting
Demo Charting Library
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:مكتبه الرسوم البيانية للعرض التوضيحى
Explanation:
مكتبه الرسوم البيانية للعرض التوضيحى
Selected response from:

Safaa Ragab
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4المخططات (الرسوم البيانية) التوضيحية
Loai Hamouda
4مكتبه الرسوم البيانية للعرض التوضيحى
Safaa Ragab
4العرض التوضيحي لمكتبة الرسوم البيانية
Nahlaelfeky


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
demo charting
العرض التوضيحي لمكتبة الرسوم البيانية


Explanation:
Charting Library was designed to make adding interactive time series based charts to your application or web page, easy

Nahlaelfeky
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
demo charting
مكتبه الرسوم البيانية للعرض التوضيحى


Explanation:
مكتبه الرسوم البيانية للعرض التوضيحى

Safaa Ragab
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks

21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
demo charting
المخططات (الرسوم البيانية) التوضيحية


Explanation:
You could use a demo trading account for all your charting, following price and waiting until you get a signal, then you go over to your real money account, type in the parameters and execute your trade.


    Reference: http://dotnet.highcharts.com
Loai Hamouda
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 76