Fit Out Admin Fee

Arabic translation: الرسوم الادارية المستحقة

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: Fit Out Admin Fee
Security Deposit
Fit Out Admin Fee
Registration Charge
Turn social sharing on.
Like 11
aya omar
Egypt
Arabic translation:الرسوم الادارية المستحقة
Explanation:
If you fit someone or something out, or you fit them up, you provide them with equipment and other things that they need.
Selected response from:

Loai Hamouda
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4الرسوم الادارية المستحقة
Loai Hamouda
3الرسوم الإدارية المفروضة على التزويد بالمعدات
mona elshazly


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
fit out admin fee
الرسوم الإدارية المفروضة على التزويد بالمعدات


Explanation:
الرسوم الإدارية المفروضة على التزويد بالمعدات


    Reference: http://https://www.collinsdictionary.com/dictionary/english/...
mona elshazly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 96

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
fit out admin fee
الرسوم الادارية المستحقة


Explanation:
If you fit someone or something out, or you fit them up, you provide them with equipment and other things that they need.

Example sentence(s):
  • We helped to fit him out for a trip to the Baltic.
Loai Hamouda
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 76