Stochastic %D

Arabic translation: مؤشر ستوكاستك

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Stochastic %D
Stochastic %D (14, 3, 3)
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:مؤشر ستوكاستك
Explanation:
http://www.arabictrader.com/ar/knowledge-base/details/80/مؤش...
Selected response from:

Muhammad Yassin
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2مؤشر ستوكاستك - مؤشر استوكاستك البطيء %D
Ahmed Sayed Farghly
5مؤشر ستوكاستك
Muhammad Yassin


  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
stochastic %d
مؤشر ستوكاستك


Explanation:
http://www.arabictrader.com/ar/knowledge-base/details/80/مؤش...


    https://www.investopedia.com/terms/s/stochasticoscillator.asp
    https://www.netotrade.ae/learn/trading-academy/forex-trading-basics/how-to-trade-stochastic-oscillator
Muhammad Yassin
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Thanks

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
stochastic %d
مؤشر ستوكاستك - مؤشر استوكاستك البطيء %D


Explanation:
مؤشر ستوكاستك - مؤشر استوكاستك البطيء %D
http://www.arabictrader.com/ar/knowledge-base/details/80/مؤش...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 days 4 hrs (2018-05-13 18:16:12 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

طب ما هو لو الاجابة مؤشر ستوكاستك بس ... حرف دي% نعمل فيه ايه
يعني بجد أنا مش عارف حضرتك بتختاري الاجابة الصح بناءً على ايه؟؟!!


Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 160

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
56 mins
  -> شكرًا جزيلاً

agree  Sameh Elnokaly
2 days 6 hrs