USD ARS Chart

Arabic translation: الرسم البياني دولار أمريكي/بيزو أرجنتيني

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: USD ARS Chart
USD ARS Chart — USD to Argentine Peso Rate
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:الرسم البياني دولار أمريكي/بيزو أرجنتيني
Explanation:
الرسم البياني دولار أمريكي/بيزو أرجنتيني


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 mins (2018-05-14 15:31:00 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------


رسم مسار تطور دولار أمريكي/ بيزو أرجنتيني
خلال فترة زمنية

https://sa.investing.com/currencies/eur-usd-chart
Selected response from:

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5مخطط حركة الدولار الأمريكي مقابل البيزو الأرجنتيني
Muhammad Yassin
3 +1الرسم البياني دولار أمريكي/بيزو أرجنتيني
HATEM EL HADARY


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
usd ars chart
الرسم البياني دولار أمريكي/بيزو أرجنتيني


Explanation:
الرسم البياني دولار أمريكي/بيزو أرجنتيني


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 mins (2018-05-14 15:31:00 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------


رسم مسار تطور دولار أمريكي/ بيزو أرجنتيني
خلال فترة زمنية

https://sa.investing.com/currencies/eur-usd-chart

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 246
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Chakib Roula
3 hrs
  -> Grazie amico

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
usd ars chart
مخطط حركة الدولار الأمريكي مقابل البيزو الأرجنتيني


Explanation:


https://www.investing.com/currencies/usd-ars-chart


    https://xe.com/ar/currencycharts/?from=USD&to=ARS
    https://www.tradingview.com/symbols/USDARS/
Muhammad Yassin
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12