top emerging markets exchange

Arabic translation: أكبر سوقا للصرف في الأسواق الناشئة

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: top emerging markets exchange
In addition to being the largest most liquid market in the Middle East and North Africa, Tadawul is also a top emerging markets exchange
aya omar
Egypt
Arabic translation:أكبر سوقا للصرف في الأسواق الناشئة
Explanation:
أكبر سوقا للصرف في الأسواق الناشئة
Selected response from:

Salwa Abd El Atti
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1أكبر سوقا للصرف في الأسواق الناشئة
Salwa Abd El Atti
4أفضل بورصة للأسواق الناشئة
TargamaT team


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
أفضل بورصة للأسواق الناشئة


Explanation:
أفضل بورصة للأسواق الناشئة

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1024

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
أكبر سوقا للصرف في الأسواق الناشئة


Explanation:
أكبر سوقا للصرف في الأسواق الناشئة

Salwa Abd El Atti
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
3 hrs