Entry Long

Arabic translation: التداول طويل الأجل/الاستثمار طويل الأجل

English term or phrase:Entry Long
Arabic translation:التداول طويل الأجل/الاستثمار طويل الأجل
Entered by: Morano El-Kholy

23:12 May 20, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Entry Long
Enterprise Value/EBITDA, TTM
Entry Long
Entry Short
Entry price:
einass
Egypt
التداول طويل الأجل/الاستثمار طويل الأجل
Explanation:
https://academy.alvexo.ae/academy-basics/basic-articles/what...

والله أعلم
Selected response from:

Morano El-Kholy
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4فتح صفقات شراء
hassan zekry
3التداول طويل الأجل/الاستثمار طويل الأجل
Morano El-Kholy


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
entry long
التداول طويل الأجل/الاستثمار طويل الأجل


Explanation:
https://academy.alvexo.ae/academy-basics/basic-articles/what...

والله أعلم

Morano El-Kholy
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 76
Grading comment
Thanks

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
entry long
فتح صفقات شراء


Explanation:
.

hassan zekry
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 527