full legal bit

Arabic translation: كيان قانوني كامل/دورة حياة قانونية كاملة

English term or phrase:full legal bit
Arabic translation:كيان قانوني كامل/دورة حياة قانونية كاملة
Entered by: TargamaT team

11:44 May 21, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: full legal bit
The full legal bit
We know that other people’s use of your personal data is a big concern for social network users, so we have developed this privacy policy (the “Policy”) to let you know how we use personal data.
einass
Egypt
كيان قانوني كامل/دورة حياة قانونية كاملة
Explanation:
كيان قانوني كامل
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1فيما يتعلّق بجميع الأمور القانونيّة
MOHAMMAD ALBATI
4كيان قانوني كامل/دورة حياة قانونية كاملة
TargamaT team
3من واقع الحكمة القانونية التامة
mohamed aglan


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
من واقع الحكمة القانونية التامة


Explanation:
محاولة

mohamed aglan
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
كيان قانوني كامل/دورة حياة قانونية كاملة


Explanation:
كيان قانوني كامل

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1136
Grading comment
Thanks

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
فيما يتعلّق بجميع الأمور القانونيّة


Explanation:
فيما يتعلّق بجميع الجوانب القانونيّة
نحن نعلم أن استخدام الأشخاص الآخرين لبياناتك الشخصية يمثل مصدر قلق كبير لمستخدمي الشبكات الاجتماعية ، لذا فقد طورنا سياسة الخصوصية هذه ("السياسة") لإعلامك بكيفية استخدامنا للبيانات الشخصية.

Bit here means side or matters
legal bit means legal side or legal matters


MOHAMMAD ALBATI
Jordan
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 76
6 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
1 hr
  -> thanks