Non lease costs.

Arabic translation: التكاليف غير الإيجارية

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: Non lease costs.
CONSOLIDATED INVOICING
• Consolidation to improve fleet administration efficiency and reduce overall cost by consolidating information
• Prime Lease details and Prime suppliers
• Fuel suppliers
• Insurance excesses
• Non lease costs.
ADDITIONAL SERVICES
9- PURCHASING AND DISPOSAL SERVICES
aya omar
Egypt
Arabic translation:التكاليف غير الإيجارية
Explanation:
التكاليف غير الإيجارية
Selected response from:

mona elshazly
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1التكاليف غير الإيجارية
mona elshazly
4النفقات غير الإيجارية
einass


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
non lease costs.
النفقات غير الإيجارية


Explanation:
النفقات غير الإيجارية

einass
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 365

28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
non lease costs.
التكاليف غير الإيجارية


Explanation:
التكاليف غير الإيجارية

mona elshazly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 112

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
1 day 12 hrs