A/C Credited

Arabic translation: حساب جاري مقيد

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: A/C Credited
cash deposit
Branch : SAHAM
Date : 25/Mar
Ref. :
A/C Credited : .....
Customer Name :
Nada Emam
Egypt
Arabic translation:حساب جاري مقيد
Explanation:
حساب جاري مقيد
Selected response from:

mona elshazly
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1حساب جاري مقيد
mona elshazly
3حساب دائن - رصيد دائن
HATEM EL HADARY


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
a/c credited
حساب دائن - رصيد دائن


Explanation:
حساب دائن - رصيد دائن

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 21 mins (2018-05-24 09:15:17 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

A/C financial abbreviation is Account

http://lexicon.ft.com/Term?term=a/c

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 242

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
a/c credited
حساب جاري مقيد


Explanation:
حساب جاري مقيد


    Reference: http://www.thefreedictionary.com/Account+Current
    Reference: http://https://www.almaany.com/ar/dict/ar-en/credited/
mona elshazly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 112

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
13 hrs