Volatility Stop

Arabic translation: مُوقِف لتقلب الأسعار

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Volatility Stop
Volatility Stop
VWAP
Williams Alligator
Williams %R
Zig Zag
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:مُوقِف لتقلب الأسعار
Explanation:
مُوقِف لتقلب الأسعار
Selected response from:

Maram Alaklouk
Palestine
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5مُوقِف لتقلب الأسعار
Maram Alaklouk
4توقف تقلب الأسعار
Morano El-Kholy


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
volatility stop
توقف تقلب الأسعار


Explanation:
https://alpari.com/ar/beginner/glossary/volatility/
***************************************
http://ar.tradimo.com/tradipedia/التقلب/
********
والله أعلم

Morano El-Kholy
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 76

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
volatility stop
مُوقِف لتقلب الأسعار


Explanation:
مُوقِف لتقلب الأسعار

Maram Alaklouk
Palestine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Thanks