Heat Map Widget

Arabic translation: ودجة المخطط الحراري

English term or phrase:Heat Map Widget
Arabic translation:ودجة المخطط الحراري
Entered by: TargamaT team

13:45 May 25, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Heat Map Widget
Forex Heat Map Widget — Free and Powerful Tool
einass
Egypt
ودجة المخطط الحراري
Explanation:
مثال
https://www.tradingview.com/widget/forex-heat-map/
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ودجة المخطط الحراري
TargamaT team
3 +1جهاز المخطط الحراري (الخريطة الحرارية - خريطة التمثيل الحراري)
Morano El-Kholy


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
heat map widget
جهاز المخطط الحراري (الخريطة الحرارية - خريطة التمثيل الحراري)


Explanation:
https://ar.wikipedia.org/wiki/خريطة_حرارية
**********************************************
https://www.proz.com/kudoz/arabic_to_english/geography/44985...
والله أعلم

Morano El-Kholy
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 76

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
1 day 28 mins
  -> Thank you.

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
heat map widget
ودجة المخطط الحراري


Explanation:
مثال
https://www.tradingview.com/widget/forex-heat-map/

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1132
Grading comment
Thanks