Financial Web Components

Arabic translation: مكونات الويب المالية

English term or phrase:Financial Web Components
Arabic translation:مكونات الويب المالية
Entered by: Rasha Mohamed

19:34 May 25, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Financial Web Components
Free Stock Widgets — Financial Web Components
einass
Egypt
مكونات الويب المالية
Explanation:
مكونات الويب المالية
Selected response from:

Rasha Mohamed
Saudi Arabia
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1مكونات الويب المالية
Rasha Mohamed
4عناصر الويب المالية
TargamaT team


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
financial web components
عناصر الويب المالية


Explanation:
عناصر الويب المالية

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 mins (2018-05-25 19:43:41 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

هناك أيضًا من يسميها

مكونات الويب


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 mins (2018-05-25 19:44:13 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

أقصد

مكونات الويب المالية


TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1132

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
financial web components
مكونات الويب المالية


Explanation:
مكونات الويب المالية

Rasha Mohamed
Saudi Arabia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 68
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
36 mins