cloud services

Arabic translation: خدمات سحابية

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: cloud services
Its services portfolio consists of IT and assurance services, business intelligence and performance management, business process services, cloud services, connected marketing solutions, consulting, engineering and industrial services, enterprise solutions, IT infrastructure services, mobility products and services and platform solutions.
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:خدمات سحابية
Explanation:
خدمات سحابية
Selected response from:

Ali Abdulrazzak
Spain
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +5خدمات سحابية
Ali Abdulrazzak
4الخدمات السحابية
Tasneem Farraj


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +5
خدمات سحابية


Explanation:
خدمات سحابية

Ali Abdulrazzak
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Morano El-Kholy
6 mins
  -> Thank you Morano

agree  Belal Hegazy
17 mins
  -> Thank you Belal

agree  TargamaT team
25 mins
  -> thank you dear

agree  Rasha Mohamed
8 hrs

agree  Salwa Awaad
8 hrs

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
الخدمات السحابية


Explanation:
كلمة سحابية تأتى من الحواسب السحابية

Tasneem Farraj
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic