BaNCS MasterCraft

Arabic translation: الخدمات المصرفية الأساسية من ماستر كرافت، الخدمات المصرفية الأساسية من تاتا الاستشارية

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: BaNCS MasterCraft
Its software offerings include Digital Software and Solutions, TCS BaNCS and TCS MasterCraft, among others. It serves industries, including insurance, healthcare, retail, telecom and others.
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:الخدمات المصرفية الأساسية من ماستر كرافت، الخدمات المصرفية الأساسية من تاتا الاستشارية
Explanation:
الخدمات المصرفية الأساسية من ماستر كرافت، الخدمات المصرفية الأساسية من تاتا الاستشارية

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/TCS_BaNCS

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tata_Consultancy_Services
Selected response from:

Ali Abdulrazzak
Spain
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4الخدمات المصرفية الأساسية من ماستر كرافت، الخدمات المصرفية الأساسية من تاتا الاستشارية
Ali Abdulrazzak
3حزمة البرمجيات المصرفية الأساسية من ماستر كرافت
nehal khalaf


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
bancs mastercraft
الخدمات المصرفية الأساسية من ماستر كرافت، الخدمات المصرفية الأساسية من تاتا الاستشارية


Explanation:
الخدمات المصرفية الأساسية من ماستر كرافت، الخدمات المصرفية الأساسية من تاتا الاستشارية

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/TCS_BaNCS

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tata_Consultancy_Services

Ali Abdulrazzak
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Thanks

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
bancs mastercraft
حزمة البرمجيات المصرفية الأساسية من ماستر كرافت


Explanation:
https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/TCS_BaNCS

حزمة البرمجيات المصرفية الأساسية من ماستر كرافت

nehal khalaf
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8