candlestick pattern

Arabic translation: نمط الشموع

English term or phrase:candlestick pattern
Arabic translation:نمط الشموع
Entered by: TargamaT team

15:46 May 29, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: candlestick pattern
Technical Analysis
Include drawings that explain the idea. At least two (2) analysis tools or 2 reasons. Eg, a support level and candlestick pattern, or a trend line and 1 indicator, etc. Use enough, but not too much!
einass
Egypt
نمط الشموع
Explanation:
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Candlestick_pattern
https://apkpure.com/ar/japanese-candlestick-patterns/com.tre...
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5نموذج الشمعة
Morano El-Kholy
3 +1مخطط الشموع
HATEM EL HADARY
4مخطط الشمعدانات
hassan zekry
4نمط الشموع
TargamaT team


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
نمط الشموع


Explanation:
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Candlestick_pattern
https://apkpure.com/ar/japanese-candlestick-patterns/com.tre...

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1132
Grading comment
Thanks

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
مخطط الشمعدانات


Explanation:
،

hassan zekry
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 527

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
مخطط الشموع


Explanation:
مخطط الشموع

مخطط الشموع اليابانية

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2018-05-29 15:54:29 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

إحترف التداول بستخدام أخطر أنواع الشموع اليابانيه ...
‫فيديو عن مخطط الشموع Candlestick‬‎▶ 20:45
https://ru-clip.com/.../إحترف-التداول-بستخدام-أخطر-أنواع-الش...
14‏/01‏/2018 - تم التحديث بواسطة فوركس يورز
انواع الشموع اليابانية وتوقع الاتجاهات, مخططات الشموع اليابانية, تحليل الشموع اليابانية, أخطر أسرار الشموع اليابانيه candlestick وكيفية التعامل معها, شرح


HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 242

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
2 hrs

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
نموذج الشمعة


Explanation:
شرح نماذج الشموع اليابانية (Candlestick Patterns)

https://arabic.pforex.com/technical-analysis/candlestick-pat...
***************************************************
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GV5uf7sjeaY
***************************************
https://arincen.com/forex-text-academy/13/49

والله أعلم

Morano El-Kholy
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 76