Credit

Arabic translation: دفع آجل

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: Credit
Payment Term: 60 Days Credit.
Nada Emam
Egypt
Arabic translation:دفع آجل
Explanation:
أجل/شرط الدفع: 60 يوما للدفع الآجل
Selected response from:

Muhammad Hosny
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4دفع آجل
Muhammad Hosny
2ائتمان
mona elshazly


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
credit
ائتمان


Explanation:
ائتمان

mona elshazly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 112

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
credit
دفع آجل


Explanation:
أجل/شرط الدفع: 60 يوما للدفع الآجل

Muhammad Hosny
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 44