high net-worth

Arabic translation: الجمهور من ذوي الثروة الطائلة

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: high net-worth
Focused, high net-worth audience
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:الجمهور من ذوي الثروة الطائلة
Explanation:
الجمهور من الأغنياء والموسرين أولي السعة واليسار
Selected response from:

Muhammad Hosny
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4الجمهور من ذوي الثروة الطائلة
Muhammad Hosny
4جمهور مرموق بقيمة عالية
TargamaT team
3ذو أصول ملكية كبيرة - ذو راسمال كبير
HATEM EL HADARY


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ذو أصول ملكية كبيرة - ذو راسمال كبير


Explanation:
جمهور ذو أصول ملكية كبيرة - ذو راسمال كبير
جمهور يمتلك رأسمال كبير

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 242

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Focused, high net-worth audience
جمهور مرموق بقيمة عالية


Explanation:
جمهور مرموق بقيمة عالية

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 34 mins (2018-06-08 16:40:58 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

إذا كان الكلام عن عملاء، يمكن أيضًا

جمهور مرموق بمحفظة مالية كبيرة


TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1132

34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
الجمهور من ذوي الثروة الطائلة


Explanation:
الجمهور من الأغنياء والموسرين أولي السعة واليسار

Muhammad Hosny
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
Thanks