Invalid JSON

Arabic translation: خطأ في كود جافا سكريبت المستهدف

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Invalid JSON
Invalid JSON: {0}
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:خطأ في كود جافا سكريبت المستهدف
Explanation:
Json = JavaScript Object Notation
Selected response from:

GHANIA Khalifa
Algeria
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5خطأ في كود جافا سكريبت المستهدف
GHANIA Khalifa
4 +1ملف غير صحيح
Hassan Lotfy
4استجابة JSON غير صالحة
Muhammad Hosny


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
invalid json
خطأ في كود جافا سكريبت المستهدف


Explanation:
Json = JavaScript Object Notation


GHANIA Khalifa
Algeria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Thanks

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
invalid json
استجابة JSON غير صالحة


Explanation:
استجابة JSON غير صالحة


    https://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/28932716/Why-am-I-getting-Invalid-JSON-response.html
Muhammad Hosny
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 44

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
invalid json
ملف غير صحيح


Explanation:
ملف
json
غير صحيح

Hassan Lotfy
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
1 day 7 hrs
  -> Thank you