Hull Moving Average

Arabic translation: مؤشر هال المتوسط ​​المتحرك

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Hull Moving Average
Hull Moving Average (9)
HullMA9
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:مؤشر هال المتوسط ​​المتحرك
Explanation:
https://www.forexmt4indicators.com/ar/hull-moving-average-hm...
Selected response from:

Ayman Massoud
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1مؤشر هال المتوسط ​​المتحرك
Ayman Massoud
4متوسط هال سريع الحركة
Muhammad Hosny


  

Answers


50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
hull moving average
مؤشر هال المتوسط ​​المتحرك


Explanation:
https://www.forexmt4indicators.com/ar/hull-moving-average-hm...

Ayman Massoud
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 88
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
20 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
hull moving average
متوسط هال سريع الحركة


Explanation:
متوسط هال سريع الحركة

Muhammad Hosny
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 44