Point & Figure charts

Arabic translation: مخططات النقطة والشكل

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Point & Figure charts
Intraday Renko, Kagi, Line Break and Point & Figure charts take considerable resources, so we can't give them out for free to everyone (as much as we'd like to). We can, however, give out these charts for free in the Daily and Weekly resolutions.
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:مخططات النقطة والشكل
Explanation:
مخططات النقطة والشكل

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2018-06-10 16:18:32 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

مخططات النقطة والرقم

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 mins (2018-06-10 16:22:23 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.yallaforex.net/school-yallaforex-pages/19.htm
Selected response from:

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1مخططات النقطة والشكل
HATEM EL HADARY
4مخططات النقط والأشكال/الأرقام
TargamaT team


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
point & figure charts
مخططات النقط والأشكال/الأرقام


Explanation:
بحسب سياقك

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1132

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
point & figure charts
مخططات النقطة والشكل


Explanation:
مخططات النقطة والشكل

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2018-06-10 16:18:32 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

مخططات النقطة والرقم

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 mins (2018-06-10 16:22:23 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.yallaforex.net/school-yallaforex-pages/19.htm

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 242
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
18 hrs