BY CHANNEL

Arabic translation: الإيرادات العامة حسب القناة السعرية

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
English term or phrase: BY CHANNEL
GLOBAL REVENUE BY CHANNEL
Year-End 2016
Nada Emam
Egypt
Arabic translation:الإيرادات العامة حسب القناة السعرية
Explanation:
تصنيف الدخل العام حسب القناة السعرية
Selected response from:

Muhammad Hosny
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1الإيرادات العامة حسب القناة السعرية
Muhammad Hosny
4لكل قناة
TargamaT team


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
by channel
لكل قناة


Explanation:
لكل قناة

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1132

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
by channel
الإيرادات العامة حسب القناة السعرية


Explanation:
تصنيف الدخل العام حسب القناة السعرية


    Reference: http://www.arabictrader.com/ar/blog/details/1147/%D8%B7%D8%B...
Muhammad Hosny
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 44

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
2 hrs
  -> Much appreciated, Rabie!