Projection Up Color

Arabic translation: زيادة درجة لون العرض

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Financial markets
English term or phrase: Projection Up Color
Projection Up Color
Projection Down Color
Phantom Bars
einass
Egypt
Arabic translation:زيادة درجة لون العرض
Explanation:
زيادة درجة لون العرض
زيادة درجة لون الرسومات المعروضة
Selected response from:

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1زيادة درجة لون العرض
HATEM EL HADARY
4لون رفع/صعود العرض
TargamaT team


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
projection up color
لون رفع/صعود العرض


Explanation:
لون رفع/صعود العرض

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1132

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
projection up color
زيادة درجة لون العرض


Explanation:
زيادة درجة لون العرض
زيادة درجة لون الرسومات المعروضة

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 242
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
3 hrs
  -> شكرا جزيلا ورمضان كريم