KudoZ home » English to Arabic » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

potential customers at work and play

Arabic translation: للوصول إلى زبائن محتملين في أماكن عملهم ولهوهم


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:potential customers at work and play
Arabic translation:للوصول إلى زبائن محتملين في أماكن عملهم ولهوهم
Entered by: Manar Moslem

11:47 Nov 12, 2008
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
English term or phrase: potential customers at work and play
Context: Further stores opened to reach potential customers at work and play.
Manar Moslem
Egypt
للوصول إلى زبائن محتملين في أماكن عملهم ولهوهم
Explanation:
للوصول إلى زبائن محتملين في أماكن عملهم ولهوهم

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2008-11-12 11:52:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

طبعا تستطيع ان تسبدل ذلك بأماكن التسلية أو اي مرادف مناسب
Selected response from:

Khalid Nasir
Iraq
Grading comment
Many Thanks. God bless you.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4للوصول إلى زبائن محتملين في أماكن عملهم ولهوهم
Khalid Nasir
4للوصول للعملاء الدائمين فى أوقات لعبهم وجدهمmeroo


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
للوصول إلى زبائن محتملين في أماكن عملهم ولهوهم


Explanation:
للوصول إلى زبائن محتملين في أماكن عملهم ولهوهم

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2008-11-12 11:52:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

طبعا تستطيع ان تسبدل ذلك بأماكن التسلية أو اي مرادف مناسب

Khalid Nasir
Iraq
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Many Thanks. God bless you.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Abdelaziz El Sassy: agree
3 mins
  -> مع بالغ التقدير عبد العزيز

agree  zkt
1 hr
  ->  ZKT مع بالغ التقدير

agree  Aymene Zermane
1 hr
  -> Zermane مع بالغ التقدير

agree  jack8
3 hrs
  -> Jack8 مع بالغ التقدير

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
للوصول للعملاء الدائمين فى أوقات لعبهم وجدهم


Explanation:
choose the best.

meroo
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic