KudoZ home » English to Arabic » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

Newsletters

Arabic translation: رسائل إخبارية

23:51 Dec 19, 2016
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / Newsletters
English term or phrase: Newsletters
Newsletters for external transmission
Samer Jaatoul
Canada
Arabic translation:رسائل إخبارية
Explanation:
ترجمتي
Selected response from:

Oz Hamdoun
United States
Grading comment
Merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2رسائل إخبارية
Oz Hamdoun
5نشرات
prozali


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
newsletters
رسائل إخبارية


Explanation:
ترجمتي

Oz Hamdoun
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 1355
Grading comment
Merci

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Awad Balaish
7 hrs
  ->  شكرا عوض

agree  Amro Alhowbani
14 hrs
  ->  شكرا جزيلا أخي،

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
newsletters
نشرات


Explanation:
..

prozali
United Kingdom
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 150