cleared

Arabic translation: نجح في - اجتاز

English term or phrase:cleared
Arabic translation:نجح في - اجتاز

03:44 Dec 20, 2016
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2016-12-23 04:54:08 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


English to Arabic translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / cleared
English term or phrase: cleared
You haven’t cleared the Assessment.

We suggest that you revisit the Information Security Awareness course and then attempt the assessment again.
Samer Jaatoul
Canada
نجح في - اجتاز
Explanation:
http://www.almaany.com/en/dict/ar-en/clear/
Selected response from:

Saad Ghetass
Egypt
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5اجتاز
Ibrahim Badr
5نجح في - اجتاز
Saad Ghetass


  

Answers


37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
نجح في - اجتاز


Explanation:
http://www.almaany.com/en/dict/ar-en/clear/

Saad Ghetass
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 31
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
اجتاز


Explanation:
لم تنجح في اجتياز الاختبار

Ibrahim Badr
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic