on-the-go portable

Arabic translation: أجهزة تشفير البث الخارجي من الوحدات المحمولة

English term or phrase:on-the-go portable
Arabic translation:أجهزة تشفير البث الخارجي من الوحدات المحمولة
Entered by: Abu Bekr Al-Agib

10:59 Feb 6, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / General / Websites
English term or phrase: on-the-go portable
so we are offering complete reliable point to point encoding and streaming links, from on-the-go portable outside broadcast encoders, to strong and efficient studio to transmitters links
einass
Egypt
أجهزة تشفير البث الخارجي من الوحدات المحمولة
Explanation:
on-the-go portable outside broadcast encoders

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 days 4 hrs (2018-02-09 15:36:36 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Thanks for picking my answer.
Selected response from:

Abu Bekr Al-Agib
Saudi Arabia
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5محمولة ومتحركة
Ahmed Shalabi
4محمول دائم العمل
DanteOs
3أجهزة تشفير البث الخارجي من الوحدات المحمولة
Abu Bekr Al-Agib


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
محمول دائم العمل


Explanation:
portable = محمول
on-the-go = دائم العمل / يشتغل باستمرار/ يعمل دون توقف

DanteOs
Algeria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
محمولة ومتحركة


Explanation:
الكلمتين بنفس المعني تقريبًا، للتأكيد والتوضيح والبيان. والله اعلم.

Ahmed Shalabi
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 258

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
أجهزة تشفير البث الخارجي من الوحدات المحمولة


Explanation:
on-the-go portable outside broadcast encoders

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 days 4 hrs (2018-02-09 15:36:36 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Thanks for picking my answer.

Abu Bekr Al-Agib
Saudi Arabia
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Thanks