Safety claim based on compliance

Arabic translation: مطالبة متصلة بالسلامة تستند إلى الإلتزام بلائحة لجنة الأمم المتحدة الاقتصادية لأوروبا 44/4

English term or phrase:Safety claim based on compliance
Arabic translation:مطالبة متصلة بالسلامة تستند إلى الإلتزام بلائحة لجنة الأمم المتحدة الاقتصادية لأوروبا 44/4
Entered by: Samer Jaatoul

03:13 Feb 13, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / Safety claim based on compliance
English term or phrase: Safety claim based on compliance
Safety claim based on compliance with UNECE Regulation 44/04.
Samer Jaatoul
Canada
مطالبة متصلة بالسلامة تستند إلى الإلتزام بلائحة لجنة الأمم المتحدة الاقتصادية لأوروبا 44/4
Explanation:
مطالبة متصلة بالسلامة تستند إلى الإلتزام بلائحة لجنة الأمم المتحدة الاقتصادية لأوروبا 44/4
Selected response from:

Mahmoud Suleiman
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1مطالبة متصلة بالسلامة تستند إلى الإلتزام بلائحة لجنة الأمم المتحدة الاقتصادية لأوروبا 44/4
Mahmoud Suleiman
3دعوى سلامة تستند إلى الالتزام ب
mona elshazly


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
safety claim based on compliance
دعوى سلامة تستند إلى الالتزام ب


Explanation:
دعوى سلامة تستند إلى الالتزام ب

mona elshazly
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 48

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
safety claim based on compliance
مطالبة متصلة بالسلامة تستند إلى الإلتزام بلائحة لجنة الأمم المتحدة الاقتصادية لأوروبا 44/4


Explanation:
مطالبة متصلة بالسلامة تستند إلى الإلتزام بلائحة لجنة الأمم المتحدة الاقتصادية لأوروبا 44/4

Mahmoud Suleiman
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hossam Sabry
2 hrs
  -> Thanks :)