Stand-alone rotary RGB

Arabic translation: ضوء ليد مستقل إر جي بي دوار بمأخذ يو إس بي وقدرة 3 وات

English term or phrase:Stand-alone rotary RGB
Arabic translation:ضوء ليد مستقل إر جي بي دوار بمأخذ يو إس بي وقدرة 3 وات
Entered by: TargamaT team

23:00 Apr 2, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / Engineering/ marketing
English term or phrase: Stand-alone rotary RGB
Stand-alone 3-watt USB rotary RGB LED light DJControl Instinct S Series
einass
Egypt
ضوء ليد مستقل إر جي بي دوار بمأخذ يو إس بي وقدرة 3 وات
Explanation:
ضوء ليد مستقل إر جي بي دوار بمأخذ يو إس بي وقدرة 3 وات
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4مصباح ليد دوار ثلاثي الألوان
Salah Khalifa
4ضوء ليد مستقل إر جي بي دوار بمأخذ يو إس بي وقدرة 3 وات
TargamaT team


  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Stand-alone 3-watt USB rotary RGB LED light
ضوء ليد مستقل إر جي بي دوار بمأخذ يو إس بي وقدرة 3 وات


Explanation:
ضوء ليد مستقل إر جي بي دوار بمأخذ يو إس بي وقدرة 3 وات

TargamaT team
Syria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 754
Grading comment
Thanks

1 day 7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
stand-alone rotary rgb
مصباح ليد دوار ثلاثي الألوان


Explanation:
RGB LED means red, blue and green LEDs.

مصباح ليد دوار مستقل ثلاثي الألوان

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 day 7 hrs (2018-04-04 06:18:00 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.lighting.philips.com/main/support/support/faqs/wh...

Salah Khalifa
Saudi Arabia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 15