tap 2 game

Arabic translation: لعبة نقر/ بالنقر

English term or phrase:tap 2 game
Arabic translation:لعبة نقر/ بالنقر
Entered by: Samer Jaatoul

15:20 Apr 23, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / tap 2 game
English term or phrase: tap 2 game
Boom Blast is a fun tap 2 game! Solve puzzles in this fun blasting game & win!
Samer Jaatoul
Canada
لعبة نقر/ بالنقر
Explanation:
أي النقر على الشاشة
Selected response from:

Ahmed Shalabi
Grading comment
Thanks.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4بالضغط / النقر لبدء اللعبة
Loai Hamouda
4لعبة نقر/ بالنقر
Ahmed Shalabi
4لعبة النكز/النقر 2 - لعبة نكز لاعبين/نقر لاعبين
Ahmed Sayed Farghly


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
لعبة النكز/النقر 2 - لعبة نكز لاعبين/نقر لاعبين


Explanation:
لعبة النكز/النقر 2 - لعبة نكز لاعبين/نقر لاعبين

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 119

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
لعبة نقر/ بالنقر


Explanation:
أي النقر على الشاشة

Ahmed Shalabi
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 261
Grading comment
Thanks.

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
بالضغط / النقر لبدء اللعبة


Explanation:
تقديم للعبة وكونها ممتعة وسهلة الاستخدام بمجرد النقر على ايكونتها

Loai Hamouda
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 29