finger-love

Arabic translation: اصابع/اصبع الحب

English term or phrase:finger-love
Arabic translation:اصابع/اصبع الحب

21:03 Apr 25, 2018
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2018-04-29 13:54:08 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


English to Arabic translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / finger-love
English term or phrase: finger-love
I won the 4-H beauty pageant and made finger-love to Mickey.
Samer Jaatoul
Canada
اصابع/اصبع الحب
Explanation:
اصابع/اصبع الحب
http://www.shuuf.com/shof/صور-رومانسية/2144-اصابع-الحب-.html
https://www.google.com.eg/search?q=اصابع الحب&oq=اصابع الحب&...
Selected response from:

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5اصابع/اصبع الحب
Ahmed Sayed Farghly
2وأشرت إلى ميكي وقد شكلت أصابعي في هيئة قلب
Dara Abdelnaby


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
اصابع/اصبع الحب


Explanation:
اصابع/اصبع الحب
http://www.shuuf.com/shof/صور-رومانسية/2144-اصابع-الحب-.html
https://www.google.com.eg/search?q=اصابع الحب&oq=اصابع الحب&...

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 119
Grading comment
Thanks.

1 day 11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
وأشرت إلى ميكي وقد شكلت أصابعي في هيئة قلب


Explanation:
guessing ... hope it helps

Dara Abdelnaby
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic