Get ahead

Arabic translation: احصل قبل غيرك/قبل الآخرين

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / Get ahead
English term or phrase: Get ahead
Get ahead of our Rice Krispies Treats.
Samer Jaatoul
Canada
Arabic translation:احصل قبل غيرك/قبل الآخرين
Explanation:
احصل قبل غيرك/قبل الآخرين
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
Thanks for all.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5سارع بالحصول
MOHAMMAD ALBATI
4احصل قبل غيرك/قبل الآخرين
TargamaT team
3فلنتجاوز/ فلننسى
Nesrine Echroudi
1سارع ل/ بادر بالحصول على
Firas Waked


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
get ahead
سارع ل/ بادر بالحصول على


Explanation:
من الافضل اضافة مزيد من النص. تبدو كدعوة لتجربة المنتج للوهلة الاولى

Firas Waked
Qatar
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
get ahead
احصل قبل غيرك/قبل الآخرين


Explanation:
احصل قبل غيرك/قبل الآخرين

TargamaT team
Syria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 781
Grading comment
Thanks for all.

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
get ahead
فلنتجاوز/ فلننسى


Explanation:
One of the possible meanings:
Rice Crispy Treat drugs
A blunt made of weed and clove cigarettes. The mix will make it "Snap, crackle, and pop"
Yo man lets get some rice crispy treats and fly.
فانتجاوز ما استهلكناه

Nesrine Echroudi
Tunisia
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 27

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
get ahead
سارع بالحصول


Explanation:
سارع بالحصول

MOHAMMAD ALBATI
Jordan
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 95