KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Government / Politics

Bangladesh Political Science Review

Arabic translation: نقد/تحليل/مراجعة العلوم السياسية في بنجلاديش


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Bangladesh Political Science Review
Arabic translation:نقد/تحليل/مراجعة العلوم السياسية في بنجلاديش
Entered by: arshadulhassan

11:50 Feb 27, 2012
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Government / Politics
English term or phrase: Bangladesh Political Science Review
It is a yearly journal of the dept. of political science.
arshadulhassan
Bangladesh
نقد/تحليل/مراجعة العلوم السياسية في بنجلاديش
Explanation:
نقد/تحليل/مراجعة العلوم السياسية في بنجلاديش
Selected response from:

Heba Abed
Egypt
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1جريدة/مجلة العلوم السياسية البنجلاديشية
Ahmed Badawy
4نشرة العلوم السياسية لبنجلاديش
ayman bakr
4مجلة العلوم السياسية في بنغلاديش/بنجلاديش
TargamaT
4نقد/تحليل/مراجعة العلوم السياسية في بنجلاديش
Heba Abed
3نبذة/لمحة /نظرة على الدراسات السياسية لدولة بنجلاديش
einass


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
bangladesh political science review
نقد/تحليل/مراجعة العلوم السياسية في بنجلاديش


Explanation:
نقد/تحليل/مراجعة العلوم السياسية في بنجلاديش

Heba Abed
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 40
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thank you very much.


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
bangladesh political science review
جريدة/مجلة العلوم السياسية البنجلاديشية


Explanation:
http://gammoudib.maktoobblog.com/category/علوم-سياسية/
صحيفة العلوم السياسية البنغلاديشية

Ahmed Badawy
Saudi Arabia
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 83

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Firas Allouzi
1 hr
  -> شكرًا جزيلاً

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
bangladesh political science review
مجلة العلوم السياسية في بنغلاديش/بنجلاديش


Explanation:
مجلة العلوم السياسية في بنغلاديش/بنجلاديش

TargamaT
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 243

43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
bangladesh political science review
نشرة العلوم السياسية لبنجلاديش


Explanation:
ربما تكون هنا كلمة نشرة أفضل ما يرادف Review

ayman bakr
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
bangladesh political science review
نبذة/لمحة /نظرة على الدراسات السياسية لدولة بنجلاديش


Explanation:
نبذة/لمحة /نظرة على الدراسات السياسية لدولة بنجلاديش

einass
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 90