KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Government / Politics

RESTRICTED (when complete)

Arabic translation: محظورة/ يُحظر تداولها (بعد كتابتها)

19:11 Feb 7, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Government / Politics / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: RESTRICTED (when complete)
RESTRICTED (when complete)
ذكرت في أول إفادة شاهد
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
Arabic translation:محظورة/ يُحظر تداولها (بعد كتابتها)
Explanation:
أظن أنها وثيقة/ نموذج معين وبه خانات أو أسئلة، يقوم الشخص بالاجابة عليها وكتابة معلومات مهمة بها
Selected response from:

Ahmed Shalabi
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5محظورة/ يُحظر تداولها (بعد كتابتها)
Ahmed Shalabi
4ممنوع الاطلاع عليها/ الكشف عنها
einass


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
restricted (when complete)
محظورة/ يُحظر تداولها (بعد كتابتها)


Explanation:
أظن أنها وثيقة/ نموذج معين وبه خانات أو أسئلة، يقوم الشخص بالاجابة عليها وكتابة معلومات مهمة بها

Ahmed Shalabi
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 12

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
restricted (when complete)
ممنوع الاطلاع عليها/ الكشف عنها


Explanation:
ممنوع الاطلاع عليها/ الكشف عنها

einass
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 94