KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Human Resources

Business Speaker

Arabic translation: محاضر في قطاع الأعمال


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Business Speaker
Arabic translation:محاضر في قطاع الأعمال
Entered by: Dina Ali

15:25 Dec 15, 2010
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Human Resources
English term or phrase: Business Speaker
He is a hugely experienced speaker, he has been named European Business Speaker of the Year and is a globally recognised expert on Customer Relationships, Corporate Culture and Leadership.
Dina Ali
Egypt
محاضر في قطاع الأعمال
Explanation:
أفضل محاضر أوروبي في قطاع الأعمال
Selected response from:

halani
United Arab Emirates
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5المتحدث باسم الشركة
Ali Yusuf
4المتحدث باسم قطاع الأعمال الأوروبي
Samar Higazi
4محاضر في قطاع الأعمالhalani
4متحدث في مجال الأعمال/الأنشطة التجارية
Heba Abed
4متحدث في مجال الأعمال، متحدث في الأعمال، متحدث اقتصادي
TargamaT


  

Answers


35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
business speaker
متحدث في مجال الأعمال، متحدث في الأعمال، متحدث اقتصادي


Explanation:
ربما كان المتحدث الاقتصادي يشمل هذا الموضوع في العربية

TargamaT
Syria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 108

56 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
business speaker
المتحدث باسم الشركة


Explanation:
.


    Reference: http://www.google.com.eg/#hl=ar&q=%22%D8%A7%D9%84%D9%85%D8%A...
Ali Yusuf
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
business speaker
متحدث في مجال الأعمال/الأنشطة التجارية


Explanation:
متحدث في مجال الأعمال التجارية
متحدث في مجال الأنشطة التجارية

Heba Abed
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 29

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
business speaker
محاضر في قطاع الأعمال


Explanation:
أفضل محاضر أوروبي في قطاع الأعمال

halani
United Arab Emirates
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 52

21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
business speaker
المتحدث باسم قطاع الأعمال الأوروبي


Explanation:
This is as far as I understood from the Award site


    Reference: http://www.businessawardseurope.com
Samar Higazi
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic