KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Human Resources

Influencers

Arabic translation: الأشخاص المؤثرين - الأشياء المؤثرة - المؤثرات

08:58 Oct 2, 2004
English to Arabic translations [Non-PRO]
Human Resources
English term or phrase: Influencers
The personal profile analysis test
Abdul Aziez Effandi
Arabic translation:الأشخاص المؤثرين - الأشياء المؤثرة - المؤثرات
Explanation:
طبقا للسياق.
Selected response from:

Abdelazim Abdelazim
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +9الأشخاص المؤثرين - الأشياء المؤثرة - المؤثرات
Abdelazim Abdelazim
3 +2ذوو النفوذ
R Farhat


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +9
الأشخاص المؤثرين - الأشياء المؤثرة - المؤثرات


Explanation:
طبقا للسياق.

Abdelazim Abdelazim
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  MElHelw: Agree with الأشخاص المؤثرين as it is in a personal profile analysis
28 mins

agree  monzer
1 hr

agree  ena
2 hrs

agree  Moushira El-Mogy
7 hrs

agree  Saleh Ayyub
11 hrs

agree  Tahir
14 hrs

agree  xxx....
17 hrs

agree  Sam Shalalo
19 hrs

agree  Mohamed Gaafar
1 day 7 hrs

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
influencers
ذوو النفوذ


Explanation:
أصحاب النفوذ
أصحاب الواسطة

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 hrs 37 mins (2004-10-02 21:36:24 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

المتنفذون

R Farhat
Lebanon
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alaa AHMED: movers and shakers
1 hr

agree  ArabInk
8 hrs