KudoZ home » English to Arabic » IT (Information Technology)

Secured link generation

Arabic translation: إنشاء ارتباط أو اتصال آمن


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Secured link generation
Arabic translation:إنشاء ارتباط أو اتصال آمن
Entered by: abdurrahman

19:03 Jan 31, 2009
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
IT (Information Technology) / Websites
English term or phrase: Secured link generation
Please see the link below:

https://clientportal.fxserver.com/forgotpassword/securedLink...
abdurrahman
United Arab Emirates
إنشاء ارتباط أو اتصال آمن
Explanation:
إنشاء ارتباط أو اتصال آمن
Selected response from:

Hani Hassaan
Egypt
Grading comment
جزاكم الله خيرا
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2إنشاء ارتباط أو اتصال آمن
Hani Hassaan
5انشاء رابط محميhalani


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
secured link generation
إنشاء ارتباط أو اتصال آمن


Explanation:
إنشاء ارتباط أو اتصال آمن

Hani Hassaan
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 111
Grading comment
جزاكم الله خيرا

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  asd_trans
3 mins
  -> Thanks asd_trans

agree  Manal Sharabati
47 mins
  -> Thanks so much Manal

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
secured link generation
انشاء رابط محمي


Explanation:
انشاء رابط محمي

halani
United Arab Emirates
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 44
Notes to answerer
Asker: جزاكم الله خيرا