KudoZ home » English to Arabic » IT (Information Technology)

BADMIN

Arabic translation: مشرف الأعمال / مشرف المشروع


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:BADMIN
Arabic translation:مشرف الأعمال / مشرف المشروع
Entered by: hassan zekry

05:51 Feb 23, 2012
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: BADMIN
An error occurred while submitting request, please contact BADMIN

BADMIN - Business Administrator
Abdul Wahab km
India
مشرف الأعمال / مشرف المشروع
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

hassan zekry
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4مشرف الأعمال / مشرف المشروع
hassan zekry
4مدير الأعمال-منسق الأعمالOmnia Abulgar


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
badmin
مدير الأعمال-منسق الأعمال


Explanation:
مدير الأعمال-منسق الأعمال

Omnia Abulgar
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
badmin
مشرف الأعمال / مشرف المشروع


Explanation:
.

hassan zekry
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 54
Grading comment
Thanks