KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Journalism

research intelligence firm

Arabic translation: وكالة استخبارات بحثية

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:research intelligence firm
Arabic translation:وكالة استخبارات بحثية
Entered by: hassan zekry

01:29 Apr 9, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Journalism
English term or phrase: research intelligence firm
The firm name "Report Buyer".
Osama Elalwany
Egypt
وكالة استخبارات بحثية
Explanation:
،
Selected response from:

hassan zekry
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1وكالة استخبارات بحثية
hassan zekry
4شركة استقصاءات بحثية اقتصادية
TargamaT team


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
وكالة استخبارات بحثية


Explanation:
،

hassan zekry
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 34

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Loai Hamouda: شركة ابحاث مخابراتية
2 days 6 hrs

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
شركة استقصاءات بحثية اقتصادية


Explanation:
من خلال موقع الشركة يتبين أنها تعمل بحوثًا في عدة مجالات اقتصاية وتبيعها للشركات في المجالات لمقارنة توجهاتهم ومنافسيهم

TargamaT team
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 90