KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Law: Contract(s)

Dutch Central Insolvency Register

Arabic translation: السجل المركزي للإعسار في هولندا


08:53 Dec 17, 2010
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: Dutch Central Insolvency Register
-
Arabic Copywriter
United Arab Emirates
Arabic translation:السجل المركزي للإعسار في هولندا
Explanation:
وهو سجل تدرج فيه قوائم بأسماء الكيانات المعسرة وحالتها الإعسارية، والقدرة على إعادة ضبط حالتها في السوق من عدمهوالذي تنتهي عنده كافة إجراءات الإعسار
Selected response from:

Eid Ibrahim
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2السجل المركزي للإعسار في هولندا
Eid Ibrahim
4 +1السجل المركزي الهولندي لحالات الإعسارMona Abdel Rahman
3 +1السجل المركزي الهولندي للإفلاس (أو لأسماء المفلسين)ـ
TargamaT


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
dutch central insolvency register
السجل المركزي الهولندي للإفلاس (أو لأسماء المفلسين)ـ


Explanation:
من السياق
http://www.answersforbusiness.nl/product/laws/Beheer-bedrijf...

TargamaT
Syria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 391

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  TAKOAS
2 days 4 hrs

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
dutch central insolvency register
السجل المركزي للإعسار في هولندا


Explanation:
وهو سجل تدرج فيه قوائم بأسماء الكيانات المعسرة وحالتها الإعسارية، والقدرة على إعادة ضبط حالتها في السوق من عدمهوالذي تنتهي عنده كافة إجراءات الإعسار


    Reference: http://https://e-justice.europa.eu/contentPresentation.do?-
Eid Ibrahim
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nadia Ayoub
2 hrs
  -> Thank you Ms Nadia

agree  Heba Abed
2 hrs
  -> thanks, ms Heba

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
dutch central insolvency register
السجل المركزي الهولندي لحالات الإعسار


Explanation:
the insolvency register includes the names and cases

Mona Abdel Rahman
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Samar Higazi
17 hrs
  -> many thanks Miss Lusaka