KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Law: Contract(s)

Turn-Over Agreement

Arabic translation: اتفاقية استخدام


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Turn-Over Agreement
Arabic translation:اتفاقية استخدام
Entered by: majdisharabati

15:54 Sep 29, 2011
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: Turn-Over Agreement
To conform to and/or sign for and in my/our behalf the Reservation Agreement, Contract to Sell, Deed of Absolute Sale, Deed of Restrictions, Turn-Over Agreement, and other related documents
majdisharabati
Jordan
اتفاقية استخدام
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

drmutaier
Australia
Grading comment
مع جزيل الشكر
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4اتفاقية قيمة الأسهم المتداولة في البورصةahmednesiccairo
4اتفاقية حساب اجمالي الإيرادات
Mohsin Alabdali
4اتفاقية استخدام
drmutaier


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
turn-over agreement
اتفاقية استخدام


Explanation:
-

drmutaier
Australia
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
مع جزيل الشكر

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
turn-over agreement
اتفاقية حساب اجمالي الإيرادات


Explanation:
.

Mohsin Alabdali
Saudi Arabia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 39

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
turn-over agreement
اتفاقية قيمة الأسهم المتداولة في البورصة


Explanation:
اتفاقية قيمة الأسهم المتداولة في البورصة

ahmednesiccairo
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish