KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Law: Contract(s)

rights and title

Arabic translation: حقوق و ملكية


08:18 Feb 10, 2012
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: rights and title
rights and title to the Proprietary Information
Shatha Saleh
Arabic translation:حقوق و ملكية
Explanation:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/english_to_arabic/idioms_maxims_sa...
Selected response from:

jamila morchid
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2حقوق و ملكية
jamila morchid
4 +2حقوق الملكية
hassan zekry


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
حقوق الملكية


Explanation:
معلومات حقوق ملكية العقار

hassan zekry
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 441

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  A Nabil Bouitieh
1 hr

agree  Heba Salah
2 hrs

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
حقوق و ملكية


Explanation:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/english_to_arabic/idioms_maxims_sa...

jamila morchid
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Heba Abed: الحقوق والملكية
1 hr

agree  Dalia Nabil
1 day16 hrs