KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Law: Contract(s)

negotiated and fully executed Contrac

Arabic translation: عقد مُتفق على بنوده وتم إبرامه على نحو تام

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase: negotiated and fully executed Contrac
Arabic translation:عقد مُتفق على بنوده وتم إبرامه على نحو تام
Entered by: marwaanwar78

20:41 Dec 3, 2016
English to Arabic translations [Non-PRO]
Law: Contract(s) / BUY AND SALE CONTRACT
English term or phrase: negotiated and fully executed Contrac
the Parties mutually desire to execute this Contract which shall be binding upon, and to the benefit of the Parties, successors and assigns, in accordance with the jurisdictional law of the negotiated and fully executed Contract with terms and provisions hereunder agreed upon.
marwaanwar78
Egypt
عقد مُتفق على بنوده وتم إبرامه على نحو تام
Explanation:
/

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 28 mins (2016-12-03 21:09:27 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

كما يمكن القول أيضا:
تم التفاوض على بنوده وإبرامه على نحو تام
Selected response from:

hassan zekry
Grading comment
agree
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5عقد تم الاتفاق عليه ونفذ بحذافيره
Ibraheem Ahmad
4 +1عقد مُتفق على بنوده وتم إبرامه على نحو تام
hassan zekry
5العقود التي تم التفاوض عليها ونفذت تنفيذا كاملاً
Ali Abdulrazzak


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
negotiated and fully executed contrac
العقود التي تم التفاوض عليها ونفذت تنفيذا كاملاً


Explanation:
العقود التي تم التفاوض عليها ونفذت تنفيذا كاملاً

Ali Abdulrazzak
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 40

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
negotiated and fully executed contrac
عقد مُتفق على بنوده وتم إبرامه على نحو تام


Explanation:
/

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 28 mins (2016-12-03 21:09:27 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

كما يمكن القول أيضا:
تم التفاوض على بنوده وإبرامه على نحو تام

hassan zekry
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 461
Grading comment
agree

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  marwaanwar: موافق
6 mins

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
negotiated and fully executed contrac
عقد تم الاتفاق عليه ونفذ بحذافيره


Explanation:
العقد الذي تم الاتفاق عليه ونفذ بحذافيره

Ibraheem Ahmad
Palestine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 16