Exchange Programme

Arabic translation: برنلمج التبادل

English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: Exchange Programme
Exchange Programme” - Any method, arrangement, or procedure for the voluntary exchange of timeshare interests or other property interests in which the purchaser’s total contractual financial obligation does not exceed US 200.140 for any contract term.
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
Arabic translation:برنلمج التبادل
Explanation:
00
Selected response from:

Yosra Montasser
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1برنامج تبادل
Posted via ProZ.com Mobile
Wasseem Sonbol
3برنلمج التبادل
Yosra Montasser


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
exchange programme
برنلمج التبادل


Explanation:
00

Yosra Montasser
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 12

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
برنامج تبادل


Explanation:
Explanation

Wasseem Sonbol
Turkey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Latifa Abidy: برنامج المبادلات
21 days