KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Law: Contract(s)

there from.

Arabic translation: من نتاج هذه الاتفاقية / من جراء هذه الاتفاقية

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase: there from.
Arabic translation:من نتاج هذه الاتفاقية / من جراء هذه الاتفاقية
Entered by: hassan zekry

15:52 Feb 3, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: there from.
For purpose of this AGREEMENT, "CONFIDENTIAL INFORMATION" shall include, without limitation, the following information that is exchanged between the Parties in any format, whether in writing, verbally or as photographic information, relating to the PROJECTS: financial information, business plans, designs, drawings, operations, technical know-how, history and business practices, including information acquired there from.
aya omar
Egypt
من نتاج هذه الاتفاقية / من جراء هذه الاتفاقية
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

hassan zekry
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5من هذه الاتفاقية
azza ghallab
4التي تم الحصول عليها منها
mona elshazly
4من نتاج هذه الاتفاقية / من جراء هذه الاتفاقية
hassan zekry


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
من نتاج هذه الاتفاقية / من جراء هذه الاتفاقية


Explanation:
.

hassan zekry
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 461

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
التي تم الحصول عليها منها


Explanation:
it is a typo; it is therefrom.

mona elshazly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 60

12 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
من هذه الاتفاقية


Explanation:
.

azza ghallab
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic