KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Law: Contract(s)

will be charged

Arabic translation: سيعبَّأ/سيُشحن

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:will be charged
Arabic translation:سيعبَّأ/سيُشحن
Entered by: TargamaT team

19:24 Apr 13, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law: Contract(s) / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: will be charged
Your iTunes account will be charged again when your subscription automatically renews
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
سيعبَّأ/سيُشحن
Explanation:
حسابك
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1سيعبَّأ/سيُشحن
TargamaT team
4سيتم خصم تكلفة التجديد من حسابك / سيتم تحميل تكلفة التجديد على حسابك
hassan zekry


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
سيتم خصم تكلفة التجديد من حسابك / سيتم تحميل تكلفة التجديد على حسابك


Explanation:
.

hassan zekry
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 461

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
سيعبَّأ/سيُشحن


Explanation:
حسابك

TargamaT team
Syria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 395

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Loai Hamouda: سيتم شحن الحساب مرة أخرى
1 day 14 hrs
  -> شكرًا جزيلاً، الفكرة هي الاستغناء عن استخدام الفعل تمَّ