KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Law: Contract(s)

you do not have any conditions

Arabic translation: لا تعاني من حالات

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:you do not have any conditions
Arabic translation:لا تعاني من حالات
Entered by: einass

19:22 Apr 14, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law: Contract(s) / أمثلة: علم الأ
English term or phrase: you do not have any conditions
Additionally, you do not have any conditions that might affect bone metabolism such as rheumatoid arthritis, Paget’s disease, or other diseases of this type.
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
لا تعاني من حالات
Explanation:
لا تعاني من حالات
Selected response from:

einass
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1لا تعاني من حالات
einass
5لاتعاني من أي أوضاع غير صحية أو أي حالات مرضية
mariam zehni
4لا تعاني من أي مظاهر / أعراض
hassan zekry
3لا تعاني من أي حالة مرضية
mona elshazly


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
لا تعاني من أي مظاهر / أعراض


Explanation:
.

hassan zekry
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 461

40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
لا تعاني من حالات


Explanation:
لا تعاني من حالات

einass
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 263

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  mariam zehni
52 mins
  -> Thanks

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
لاتعاني من أي أوضاع غير صحية أو أي حالات مرضية


Explanation:
ترجمة مقترحة:
بالإضافة إلى ذلك ، ليس لديك أي أوضاع غير صحية او حالات مرضية قد تؤثر على استقلاب العظام مثل التهاب المفاصل الروماتويدي أو مرض باجيت أو أمراض أخرى

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 ساعة (2018-04-14 21:18:10 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

لاتعاني من اي ظروف مؤاتية

mariam zehni
Lebanon
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
لا تعاني من أي حالة مرضية


Explanation:
لا تعاني من أي حالة مرضية

mona elshazly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 60