KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Law (general)

Interim Order Referral Audit

Arabic translation: تدقيق /مراجعة إحالة الأمر المؤقت


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Interim Order Referral Audit
Arabic translation:تدقيق /مراجعة إحالة الأمر المؤقت
Entered by: TargamaT

13:52 Feb 14, 2012
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law (general)
English term or phrase: Interim Order Referral Audit
Sorry....no context
Abdul Wahab km
India
تدقيق /مراجعة إحالة الأمر المؤقت
Explanation:
تدقيق /مراجعة إحالة الأمر المؤقت
Selected response from:

TargamaT
Syria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1تدقيق على إحالات الطلبيات المرحلية/المؤقتةMoodi
5حكم مؤقت بالإحالة للمراجعة
Mohamed Gaafar
4التدقيق المؤقت لإحالة الأمر
Mokhtar Oussama Alliouche
3 +1تدقيق /مراجعة إحالة الأمر المؤقت
TargamaT


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
interim order referral audit
تدقيق /مراجعة إحالة الأمر المؤقت


Explanation:
تدقيق /مراجعة إحالة الأمر المؤقت

TargamaT
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 676

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Heba Abed
9 mins

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
interim order referral audit
التدقيق المؤقت لإحالة الأمر


Explanation:
تدقيق مؤقت:
http://www.almaany.com/home.php?language=arabic&word=interim...

Mokhtar Oussama Alliouche
Algeria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
interim order referral audit
حكم مؤقت بالإحالة للمراجعة


Explanation:
hope this helps

Mohamed Gaafar
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
interim order referral audit
تدقيق على إحالات الطلبيات المرحلية/المؤقتة


Explanation:
..

Moodi
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 187

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mona El-Shazly
18 hrs