KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Law (general)

discovery conference

Arabic translation: جلسة مداولة


09:38 Feb 16, 2012
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
English term or phrase: discovery conference
هل يُترجم
discovery conference

بالقول:
مداولة استكشاف؟؟
Shatha Saleh
Arabic translation:جلسة مداولة
Explanation:
http://data.opi.mt.gov/bills/mca/25/20/25020005266.htm
Selected response from:

shereenseyam
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4جلسة مداولة/مذاكرة استكشاف
TargamaT
3جلسة مداولةshereenseyam


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
جلسة مداولة/مذاكرة استكشاف


Explanation:
اختيار آخر
جلسة مداولة/مذاكرة استكشاف

TargamaT
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 676

3 days55 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5