offence provisions

Arabic translation: أحكام الجريمة

English term or phrase:offence provisions
Arabic translation: أحكام الجريمة
Entered by: Saad Ghetass

15:14 Dec 10, 2016
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Money Laundering Policies and procedures
English term or phrase: offence provisions
The offence provisions apply to any person involved in the money laundering process.

هل تعني شروط الجريمة؟
Saad Ghetass
Egypt
أحكام الجريمة
Explanation:
أحكام الجريمة
Selected response from:

Sameh Rabaaoui
Tunisia
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2أحكام الجريمة
Sameh Rabaaoui
4بنود الجريمة
Amro Alhowbani


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
أحكام الجريمة


Explanation:
أحكام الجريمة

Sameh Rabaaoui
Tunisia
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Abdelwahab Mansour
17 hrs
  -> Thanks

agree  Amro Alhowbani: شكرا
22 hrs

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
بنود الجريمة


Explanation:
بنود الجريمة

Amro Alhowbani
Yemen
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8