case determination

Arabic translation: تاريخ الفصل / الحكم في القضية

English term or phrase:case determination
Arabic translation:تاريخ الفصل / الحكم في القضية
Entered by: hassan zekry

19:44 Dec 20, 2016
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
English term or phrase: case determination
As of March 16, 2016 Case Determination Date
Rasha Mohamed
Saudi Arabia
تاريخ الفصل / الحكم في القضية
Explanation:
قاموس المعاني
Selected response from:

hassan zekry
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3تاريخ الفصل / الحكم في القضية
hassan zekry
5قرار الحكم في القضية
Latifa Abidy
4حسم القضية
nobeid


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
حسم القضية


Explanation:
تاريخ حسم القضية

nobeid
France
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
تاريخ الفصل / الحكم في القضية


Explanation:
قاموس المعاني

hassan zekry
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 438

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ahmed Bideiwy
4 mins

agree  prozali
47 mins

agree  Samer Jaatoul
3 hrs

7 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
قرار الحكم في القضية


Explanation:
قرار الحكم في القضية

Latifa Abidy
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic